Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019) Movie Poster
  • Released
  • July 2, 2019
  • PG-13, 2 hr 9 min
  • Action/Adventure
  • Comedy
  • SEE IT IN

Tell us where you are

Looking for movie tickets? Enter your location to see which movie theaters are playing Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019) near you.

ENTER CITY, STATE OR ZIP CODE GO

Fandango FANALERT®

Sign up for a FANALERT® and be the first to know when tickets and other exclusives are available in your area.

Privacy Policy

Cast

Tom Holland
Peter Parker / Spider-Man 
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury 
Zendaya
Michelle Jones 
Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill 
Jon Favreau
Happy Hogan 
J.B. Smoove
 
Jacob Batalon
Ned 
Martin Starr
Mr. Harrington 
Tony Revolori
Flash Thompson 
Marisa Tomei
May Parker 
Jake Gyllenhaal
Quentin Beck / Mysterio 
Angourie Rice
Betty 
Numan Acar
Dimitri 
Remy Hii
Brad Davis 
Michael Mando
Mac Gargan 
Hemky Madera
Mr. Delmar 
Toni Garrn
The Seamstress 
Helene Cardona
Austrian Backpacker 
Sitara Attaie
Dutch lady 
Zach Barack
 
Michael Iacono
Airport Kid Traveler 
Meagan Holder
Pretty Tourist 
Anthony Molinari
Mob Guy 
Ria Fend
Tourist in Venice 
Davina Sitaram
London Tourist 
Sonia Goswami
Tourist 
Massi Furlan
Flight attendant 
Jeroen Van Koningsbrugge
Dutch Hooligan 1 
Ruth Horrocks
Tourist 
Jo Wheatley
Armed Security Officer 
Joseph Long
Mob Boss 
Joakim Skarli
London Tourist 
Emily Tebbutt
Venice Tourist-Boat Scene 
Hiten Patel
British Station Staff 
Jessica VanOss
Student 
Camille Kinloch
Midtown High School Student 
Peter Arpesella
Airplane Pilot 
Hannah Kurczeski
Student 
Giada Benedetti
Italian Custom Officer 
Peter Bankolé
Mob Boss 
Samantha Mishinski
Student 
Tuwaine Barrett
Police Officer 
Zoha Rahman
Classmate 
Lukás Bech
Farmer 
Michael Roos
Dutch Hooligan 2 
Shafali Rani Chung
London Tourist 
Raymond Rosario
TSA Agent 
Rich Lawton
Journalist 
Rocco Wu
Peter's Art Classmate 
Komal Charania
Student Boom Operator / High School Student 
Darren Lee Campbell
Victoria's Crew 
Daniel Olson
Czech Guy 
Brian Law
Queens Reporter 
Joe David Walters
Pawn Shop Owner 
Jaylen Davis
Tourist 
Patrick Holly
Party Goer 
Annie Pisapia
Traveler 
Xiao Xue Xu Lin
Passerby 
Tiziana Coste
Local Venetian 
Leonys Delossantos
Guy staring at spiderman 
Eric Patrick Cameron
Midtown High Student 
Yasmin Mwanza
Classmate 
Bruno Bilotta
Mob Boss 2 
Brendan Murphy
Police Officer 
Shari Abdul
High School Reporter 
Ken Byrd
Post Office Customer 
Adrian Mozzi
Venice Local 
Emmanuel Rodriguez
Airport traveler 
Blair Barnette
Queens Reporter 
Daphne Cheung
Passport Clerk 
Kristen Alminta
Police Officer 
Jimena Larraguivel
Mexican Villager 
Géraldine Lamarre
Traffic Warden 
Maria Alexandrova
Tourist in Venice 
Angela Koo Reina
Mob Boss (as Angela Koo) 
Gavin Lee Lewis
Londoner 
Alessandro Sciarra
Screaming Kid 
Vincent Angel
Midtown High Student 
Peter Dawson
Tourist in Venice 
Antonín Masek
Bellboy 
Tony Mardon
Londoner 
Daniel Rennis
Cab Driver 
Vincent Frattini
Venice Local 
Tyler Luke Cunningham
Student 
Clay Pel-is
London Tourist 
Luigi Boccanfuso
Italian builder in Venice 
Andrew Dunkelberger
Courier 
Susanne Schraps
Berlinerin 
Bradley Wj Miller
Passerby 
Dian Cathal
American Reporter 
Lucas Antoine Starrets
Tourist 
Daham Kandanarrachchi
London Passerby 
Anna Benamati
Shop Owner in Venice 
Sokol Cahani
Mob Boss 
Tyrone Love
Venice Wedding Guest 
Ferroz Fernandez
Tourist in Venice 
Luigi Petrazzuolo
Gondolier 
Serkan Safak
Film Maker 
Daniel Ryves
Dad Collecting Kids 
Al Clark
Cowboy Plane Passenger 
Melissa B. Miller
Tourist 
Aleksandrs Petukhovs
London Passerby 
Michal Snajdr
Czech Tourist 
Theo
Tourist 
Patrick Turner
London Crowd Member 
Emily Ng
Italian Tourist (uncredited) 
James Melville
London Worker 
Faith Logan
High School Student (uncredited) 
Jake Hanson
Rooftop Dad (uncredited) 
Sean Coleman
Yearbook Student 
Timothy Christian Jansen
High School Student 
Oskar Ulvestad
Street Pedestrian 
Charlie Rhea Esquér
Mexican Survivor 
Cailan Robinson
Victoria's Crew 
Dale Wilder
German Office Worker 
Sam Chuck
High School Student 
Jivan Xander Ramesh
Pedestrian 
Thomas Goodridge
Tourist in Venice 
Parker Everlith
Tourist 
Dante Brattelli
High School Student 
Buddhi Madushan
Tourist 
Victoria Coburn
Passerby 
Paolo Braghetto
Poliziotto 
Gaylene Butler
Dinner Guest 
Monae Samone
Midtown High Student 
Ilya Tank Shilov
Venice Touris 
Sofia Renee
High School Student (as Sofia Carmona) 
Keon Kendrick
Flight Attendant 
Nicholle Hembra
Saved Londoner 
Lesdy Vanessa
Tourist 
Graham Burton
London Passerby 
Roman Ibragimov
Bar Customer 
Martin Polak
Czech Reveler 
Jan Zalabak
Tourist in Town 
Lindy Hennessey
Prague Hotel Guest 
Aristou Meehan
Italian Boy 
Avondre E.D. Beverley
High school student (uncredited) 
Jake Cerny
Airport Traveler (uncredited) 
Kristianne-Kaith Domingo
Passerby (uncredited) 
Cynthia Garbutt
Charity Dinner Guest (uncredited) 
Gian Kalch
. Venetian Fish Stall Owner (uncredited) 
Kath Leroy
Czech Traditional Dancer (uncredited) 
Julia Mollin
Flute Player (uncredited), Stunts Coordinator 
Amanda Musso
Carnival Hot Girl (uncredited) 
Vincent Paolicelli
Basketball Player (uncredited) 
Karen Parks
Charity Event Attendee (uncredited) 
Karen-J Sear
. American Tourist (uncredited) 
Michael Hennessy
Hotel Guest 
Paul Slim
Tourist (uncredited) 

Crew

Jon Watts
Director 
Aaron Sowd
Storyboard Artist 
Adam Balentine
Compositor 
Adam Bennink
Assistant Production Coordinator 
Adam Collins
Stunts Coordinator 
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer 
Adam Smith
Stunts Coordinator 
Adrian McGaw
Stunts Coordinator 
Adrian Nica
Special Effects Technician 
Adrian Rigby
Makeup 
AJ Faraj
First Assistant Director 
Aja Frary
Stunts Coordinator 
Alan Martin
Gaffer 
Alec Rubay
Foley Supervisor 
Alec Taylor
Video Assist 
Alejandro Solorzano
Animator 
Alessandro Minisola
Unit Production Manager 
Alessandro Neri
Compositor 
Alex Cody
Casting Associate 
Alex Coverley
Dolly Grip 
Alexandre Cancado
CG Supervisor 
Alexandros Gotsis
Visual Effects 
Alexis Wajsbrot
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Alfie Allin
Costume/Wardrobe 
Alfonso Lujan, Jr.
Key Grip 
Alfredo Hisa
Layout 
Alice Phelps
Buyer 
Alicia Lowndes
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Amy Johnston
Stunts Coordinator 
Amy Pascal
Producer 
Andre Coelho
Animator 
Andrea Abate
Electrician 
Andrea Arnone
Camera Loader 
Andrei Nazarenko
Stunts Coordinator 
Andrew Burford
Stunts Coordinator 
Andrew Guyett
Painter 
Andrew Kalicki
Technical Director 
Andrew Kennedy
Technical Director 
Andrew McCartney
Animator 
Andrew Popplestone
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Andrew Sissons
Sound Editor 
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor 
Andrius Davidenas
Stunts Coordinator 
Andy Lister
Stunts Coordinator 
Andy Mulligan
Layout 
Anele Onyekwere
Music Editor 
Anik Seguin
Visual Effects Editor 
Ann Stephenson
Stunts Coordinator 
Ann Sweeney
Assistant Editor 
Anna Sheppard
Costume Designer, Costume/Wardrobe 
Anna Sheppard
Costume Designer, Costume/Wardrobe 
Anne Vu
Compositor 
Annie Hitchcock
Second Assistant Director 
Antal Kalik
Stunts Coordinator 
Anthony Brown
Production Assistant 
Anthony Genova
Stunts Coordinator 
Anthony Hoang
Stunts Coordinator 
Antti Janhunen
Electrician 
Ariel Levental
Compositor 
Aris Bordo
Costume/Wardrobe 
Arlo Markantonatos
Special Effects Technician 
Arron Cuthbertson
Casting Associate 
Arthur Gary
Stunts Coordinator 
Asha Sharma
Location Manager 
Avi Arad
Executive Producer 
Balaji Muppalla
Visual Effects 
Ben Howlett
Second Assistant Camera 
Ben Lanning
First Assistant Director 
Ben Margerison
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Benjamin Cheong
Animator 
Bennett Clarke
Second Assistant Camera 
Birgitta Fredlund
Costumes Assistant 
Blair Walters-McNaughton
Animator 
Bora Sahin
Animator 
Brad Bittner
Casting Associate 
Bradford Alex
Visual Effects 
Brandon Martin
Lighting 
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Brian N. Bentley
Technical Director 
Brian Peluso
Compositor 
Brianna Hoskins
Production Coordinator 
Bruno Barros
Location Manager 
Bryan Thompson
Stunts Coordinator 
Caleb Murphy
Production Assistant 
Carlo Postiglione
Dolly Grip 
Carol Madrigal
Post Production Manager 
Casey Schatz
Technical Director 
Cassandra
Draftsman 
Cassie Lee Minick
Stunts Coordinator 
Catherine Peck
Stunts Coordinator 
Charles Crivier
Key Grip 
Charley Beal
Art Director 
Chester Carr
Conceptual Design 
Chiara Frosi
Second Assistant Director 
Chloe Maidment
Makeup 
Chloë Pyne
Makeup 
Chris Barnes
Stunts Coordinator 
Chris Diebold
Sound Director 
Chris Grabher
Stunts Coordinator 
Chris McKenna
Screenwriter 
Chris Munro
Production Sound Mixer 
Christian Knight
Stunts Coordinator 
Christian Waite
Stunts Coordinator 
Christina Low
Stunts Coordinator 
Christopher Lentz
Animation Producer 
Christopher McInerney
Production Assistant 
Christopher Place
Stunts Coordinator 
Christopher Thellas
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Christopher Waugh
Set Dresser 
Claude Pare
Art Director, Production Designer 
Claude Pare
Art Director, Production Designer 
Colin Fraser
Construction Department 
Conor Schock
Compositor 
Cora Prazeres
Costume/Wardrobe 
Craig W. Smith
First Assistant Editor 
Cydney Cornell
Hair Styles 
Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Producer 
Cynthia Hyfield
Driver 
D.J. Becerral
Painter 
Daigoro Vitello
Grip 
Damien Kessler
Visual Effects 
Dan Brown
Stunts Coordinator 
Dan Euston
Stunts Coordinator 
Dan Griffiths
Stunts Coordinator 
Dan Kenyon
Sound Effects Editor 
Dan Kuska
Unit Production Manager 
Dan Lebental
Editor 
Dan O'Hara
Production Assistant 
Dan Walker
Conceptual Design 
Dane Hughes
Runner 
Daniel Boxer
Properties Master 
Daniel Hirst
Stunts Coordinator 
Daniel Lafferty
Production Assistant 
Daniel Vincze
Conceptual Design 
Danielle Daly
Post Production Supervisor 
Danni Lizaitis
Second Assistant Director 
Daryl Bristow
Costume/Wardrobe 
Dave Jordan
Musical Direction/Supervision 
David Churchyard
First Assistant Camera 
David Elson
Stunts Coordinator 
David Entin
Visual Effects Coordinator 
David Fonti
Visual Effects 
David Garrick
Stunts Coordinator 
David Gimenez
Animator 
David Herfindahl
Animator 
David Krentz
Storyboard Artist 
David Minkowski
Co-producer 
David Penfold
First Assistant Camera 
David R. Grant
Stunts Coordinator 
David Schulz
Visual Effects 
David Vidal Pedroza
Visual Effects 
Davide Ceccato
First Assistant Camera 
Davide Ferrarese
Set Dresser 
Dawn Michelle King
First Assistant Editor 
Dean Moran
Transportation Captain 
Deidre Horgan
Script Supervisor 
Dennis Murillo
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor 
Derrick Simmons
Stunts Coordinator 
Dick Fontaine
Third Assistant Director 
Dicken Berglund
ADR Mixer 
Dillon Beagley
Location Scout 
Dj Carroll
First Assistant Camera 
Donald J. Mowat
Makeup 
Donovan Louie
Stunts Coordinator 
Doriano Forti
Grip 
Eddie Flores
Key Grip 
Edward Upcott
Stunts Coordinator 
Edwin Kim
Electrician 
Eleanor Gibson
Costume/Wardrobe 
Eléna Zokas
Unit Production Manager 
Eleri Coulten
Location Manager 
Eliza Heslop
Casting Associate 
Elizabeth Donker
Stunts Coordinator 
Ellie Keighley
Stunts Coordinator 
Ellie Rawlings
Transportation Coordinator 
Eloise
Third Assistant Director 
Emanuel Balbinot
Production Assistant 
Emma
Makeup 
Enrico Bortignon
Electrician 
Eric Hauserman Carroll
Executive Producer 
Eric Kyle Deshazo
Video Assist 
Eric Ponton
Compositor 
Erica Robinson
Animator 
Erik Sommers
Screenwriter 
Esther Himer
Costume/Wardrobe 
Evan Kwan
Compositor 
Fabrizio Fioretti
Visual Effects 
Filippo Baldasso
Unit Production Manager 
Fouad Hajji
Voice Casting 
Francesca Hissey
Makeup 
Francesca Milde
Compositor 
Francesco Panzieri
Compositor 
Francesco Pera
Second Assistant Camera 
Franco Basaglia
First Assistant Director 
Gábor Ágoston
Location Manager 
Gabriella Harman
Stunts Coordinator 
Gary Jopling
Art Director 
Gavin Barnes
Stunts Coordinator 
Genevieve Bevan-John
Special Effects Technician 
George Benjamin
Visual Effects Coordinator 
George Cottle, Jr.
Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator 
George Cottle, Jr.
Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator 
George Jenkins
Electrician 
George Krauter
Painter 
Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Casting Associate 
Gianluca Passone
Production Chief 
Giorgia Pulvirenti
Compositor 
Giorgio Galliero
Makeup 
Giorgio Pezzotti
Best Boy Grip 
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Art Department Assistant 
Graeme Purdy
Properties Master 
Graham Churchyard
Costume/Wardrobe 
Graham Wyn Jones
Storyboard Artist 
Grant Armstrong
Art Director 
Grant Butler
Third Assistant Director 
Greg Townley
Stunts Coordinator 
Gregory Borges
Best Boy Grip 
Hakeem Dickson, Jr.
Stunts Coordinator 
Hamish Schumacher
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Harshal Patil
Layout 
Hee-Chel Nam
Visual Effects 
Helen Felstead
Costume/Wardrobe 
Helen Tucker
Makeup 
Hiroya Sonoda
Animator 
Holly Johnson
Script Supervisor 
Ian Kelly
Production Chief 
Ines Baumgartner
Visual Effects 
Inés Laporta
Driver 
Ingrid Kleinig
Stunts Coordinator 
Ioan Boieriu
CG Supervisor 
Ismael Camarillo
Compositor 
J. J. Kim
Compositor 
Jack Sands
Second Assistant Camera 
Jack VanNuis
Compositor 
Jacopo Baretton
Electrician 
Jaesung Oh
Production Director 
Jake Bush
Visual Effects 
Jake Garber
Makeup 
Jake Hammond
Post Production Assistant 
Jake Kensley
Costume/Wardrobe 
Jakub Kyral
Production Assistant 
Jakub Vykoukal
Conceptual Design 
James Apps
Stunts Coordinator 
James Cox
Stunts Coordinator 
James Embree
Stunts Coordinator 
James Harris
Stunts Coordinator 
James K. Ward
Animator 
James King
Animator 
James Lewis
Art Director 
James Morioka
Dialogue Editor 
James Pyper
Visual Effects 
James Reid
Third Assistant Director 
James Tavet
Matchmove Artist 
Jamie Moggach
Compositor 
Jamie Shelley
Painter 
Jamie Stanley
Stunts Coordinator 
Jan Brichcin, Jr.
Stunts Coordinator 
Jane Bogunovic
Costume/Wardrobe 
Jane Gooday
Costume/Wardrobe 
Janek Sirrs
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Janine Gosselin
Script Supervisor 
Jann K. Engel
Art Director 
Jared Burke
Stunts Coordinator 
Jarvis Coxwell
Video Assist 
Jason Curle
Stunts Coordinator 
Jason Pomerantz
Post Production Supervisor 
Jason Tamez
Production Chief 
Jasper M. Baltzersen
Compositor 
Jayden Beveridge
Layout 
Jennifer Teves
Production Chief 
Jeremiah Laroche
Driver 
Jeremy Thompson
Animation Effects 
Jess King
Stunts Coordinator 
Jesse Coyote
Dolly Grip 
Jesse James Chisholm
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Jim Hewitt
Set Dresser 
Jim Raff
Driver 
Jim Velasco
Post Production Coordinator 
Jimmie MacDonald
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Jimmy Pickens
Transportation Coordinator 
Jina Jay Casting
Casting 
Jiri Matura
Art Director 
Jo Barrass-Short
Hair Styles 
Jo Jo Whilden
Still Photographer 
Joe Bettencourt
Location Scout 
Joe Howard
Art Director 
Joe Watts
Stunts Coordinator 
John Delaney
Special Effects Technician 
John Markey
Driver 
John Puglisi
Storyboard Artist 
John Street
Stunts Coordinator 
Jojo Warne
Location Manager 
Jon Fenech
Video Assist 
Jonathan Dec
Second Assistant Camera 
Jonathan Spencer
Gaffer 
Josh O'Neill
Carpenter 
Josh Robertson
First Assistant Director 
Joshua Benedetti
Location Scout 
Joshua Luttrell
Stunts Coordinator 
Jules Hindess
Costume/Wardrobe 
Julia Mollin
Flute Player (uncredited), Stunts Coordinator 
Julio Navarro
Special Effects Technician 
Julius Kwan
Animator 
Justin Brunett
Animation Effects 
Kamen Anev
Conceptual Design 
Karl J. Martin
Set Dresser 
Karl McMillan
Production Chief 
Katerina Van Gemundova
Art Department Coordinator 
Kathleen Garbutt
Makeup 
Kathleen Sheehan
Production Assistant 
Katie Hoyt
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Katie Pearce
Makeup 
Kayn Garcia
Animator 
Keith Weir
Storyboard Artist 
Kelly Parsons
Production Coordinator 
Keone Kim
Stunts Coordinator 
Ketan Waikar
Draftsman 
Kevin Baker
Still Photographer 
Kevin Bell
Compositor 
Kevin Bitters
Special Effects Supervisor 
Kevin C. Groff
Video Assist 
Kevin Carolan
Production Assistant 
Kevin Feige
Producer 
Kevin O'Connell
Re-Recording Mixer 
Kevin Pinga
Visual Effects 
Kevin Souls
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Kirsten Maurer
Production Assistant 
Kisholay Ray
Production Coordinator 
Kyle Arzt
Re-Recording Mixer 
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer 
Lachlan Tolley
Compositor 
Laura Swift
Stunts Coordinator 
Laurence Johnson
First Assistant Editor 
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Illustrator 
Leah Sargent
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Leandro Fabbri
Transportation Captain 
Lee Kelly
Production Chief 
Lee Orloff
Sound Editor 
Lee Robertson
Location Manager 
Lee Woodruff
Stunts Coordinator 
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Editor 
Lex Jorgen
Assistant Production Coordinator 
Liam Carey
Stunts Coordinator 
Liam Coote
Stunts Coordinator 
Linda Eisenhamerova
Makeup 
Lisa Williams
Graphic Design 
Livia Borgognoni
Art Director 
Liz Wyle
Production Assistant 
Lloyd Dudley
Sound Editor 
Lorenzo Miglietta
Visual Effects 
Louis Burnett
Graphic Design 
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer 
Louisa Hoi-Tung Leung
Visual Effects Compositor 
Louise Jane Mead
Makeup 
Luca Menici
Technical Director 
Luci Romberg
Stunts Coordinator 
Lucy Wisada
Technical Director 
Luisa Miotello
Casting Assistant 
Luke Deering
Art Department Assistant 
Luke Gomes
Stunts Coordinator 
Luke Rutter
Special Effects Technician 
Luke Scott
Stunts Coordinator 
Madeleine Ellis
Makeup 
Madlen Mierzwiak
Makeup 
Magnolia Ku Lea
Animation Effects 
Marc Rienzo
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Marc Tantin
Special Effects Technician 
Marco Ferreri
Transportation Coordinator 
Marek Brichcin
Stunts Coordinator 
Maria Endara
Costume/Wardrobe 
Maria Gnecchi
Stunts Coordinator 
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts Coordinator 
María Jesús Lucas
Stunts Coordinator 
Marie Fink
Stunts Coordinator 
Mario Delic
Camera Loader 
Mark Gladwin
Location Manager 
Marketa Bockova
Set Dresser 
Marlon Rivas
Compositor 
Martin Hladik
Second Assistant Director 
Martin Sandahl
Visual Effects Editor 
Martin Semerád
Stunts Coordinator 
Martin Svojger
Boom Operator 
Massimiliano Ubaldi
Stunts Coordinator 
Mathew Monro
Technical Director 
Matilde Composta
Casting Assistant 
Matous Brichcin
Stunts Coordinator 
Matt Ardine
Gaffer 
Matt Tolmach
Executive Producer 
Matteo Bertelli
Painter 
Matteo Caocci
Electrician 
Matthew Choy
Lighting 
Matthew Clarke
Location Manager 
Matthew J. Lloyd
Cinematographer 
Matthew Kerly
Art Director 
Matthew Stillman
Co-producer 
Mattias Brunosson
Animation Producer 
Max Brennan
Costume/Wardrobe 
Maya Kvetny
Casting 
Megan Galbraith
Assistant Production Coordinator 
Meghan Corea
Costume/Wardrobe 
Melisa
Production Assistant 
Michael A. Capotosto
Driver 
Michael E. Devereaux
Transportation Captain 
Michael Giacchino
Composer (Music Score), From Musical by 
Michael Giacchino
Composer (Music Score), From Musical by 
Michael Kriaris
Unit Production Manager 
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer 
Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer 
Michaela Baginova
Production Assistant 
Michaela Dvorska
Stunts Coordinator 
Michele Nguyen
Production Assistant 
Miguel Pariente
Production Accountant 
Mike Buonanno
Location Manager 
Mike Hyfield
Driver 
Mike Vargas
Second Assistant Director 
Mimi Violette
Graphic Design 
Miroslava
Special Effects Technician 
Mnandi Ridley
Visual Effects 
Molly Doyle
Casting Associate 
Molly Wilson
Production Assistant 
Montrice White
Assistant Editor 
Nadia Hansell
Stunts Coordinator 
Nadine Moseley
Makeup 
Nathan Jones
Animator 
Nathan McConnel
Animation Director 
Neil Ashton
Electrician 
Niahlah Hope
Stunts Coordinator 
Nicholas Pelham
Storyboard Artist 
Nicholas St.Clair
Animator 
Nick Finlayson
Special Effects Technician 
Nick Lawrence
Carpenter 
Nick Lyons
Visual Effects 
Nick Purrier
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Nico Barnes
Set Dresser 
Nicola Pope
Makeup 
Nicolas Pierquin
Conceptual Design 
Nicole Buffardi
Production Assistant 
Nigel Evans
Art Director 
Nikita Mitchell
Stunts Coordinator 
Nina Armstrong
Stunts Coordinator 
Nina Jagersbacher
Costume/Wardrobe 
Nitasha Bhambree
Stunts Coordinator 
Norina Mackey
Script Supervisor 
Octavia Hopwood
Stunts Coordinator 
Oliver Benson
Assistant Art Director 
Olivia Brittain
Casting Associate 
Olivia Farrar
Motion Control Camera 
Paola Altobelli
Stunts Coordinator 
Paolo Frasson
Dolly Grip 
Pasquale Catalano
Special Effects Supervisor 
Paul Driver
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Paul Lowe
Stunts Coordinator 
Paul Song
Costume/Wardrobe 
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant Camera 
Paula Price
Makeup 
Peter Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator 
Peter Eszenyi
Graphic Design 
Peter Paul
Costume/Wardrobe 
Peter Welter Soler
Executive in Charge of Production 
Petr Cechák
Production Sound Mixer 
Petr Mazura
Leadman 
Petr Stuna
Still Photographer 
Pharoah Barrett
Visual Effects 
Phil Langone
Storyboard Artist 
Philip Lobban
Location Scout 
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts Coordinator 
Rachael Speke
Makeup 
Rachel Lennon
Makeup 
Rachel O'Connor
Executive Producer 
Rafael Martins
Layout 
Randolph Watson
Conceptual Design 
Raphaël Gadot
Visual Effects 
Raphael Pimentel
Animation Director 
Ray De-Haan
Stunts Coordinator 
Renate Nicolaisen
Art Director 
Reuben Montgomery
Visual Effects 
Richard Hall
Stunts Coordinator 
Richard Hill
Location Manager 
Richard Smith
Animator 
Richard Verran
Stunts Coordinator 
Rick Owens
Foley Artist 
Ricky English
Stunts Coordinator 
Ricky Loncaric
Key Grip 
Riess Shafique
Visual Effects 
Rob Terry
Electrician 
Robert Broadfoot
Set Dresser 
Robert Castillo
Storyboard Artist 
Robert Stiles
Key Grip 
Rocco Maria Franco
Stunts Coordinator 
Rocky Taylor
Stunts Coordinator 
Rodrigo Busto
Properties Master 
Roller Tomas
Dolly Grip 
Romain Besnard
Visual Effects 
Roman Bugrov
Visual Effects 
Roman Holub
Special Effects Technician 
Roman Rigo
Cable Person 
Rona Skuodas
Makeup 
Rose Crocker
Makeup 
Roseanna Larner
Makeup 
Rosie Keane
Layout 
Roy K. Cancino
Special Effects Supervisor 
Russell Balogh
Stunts Coordinator 
Russell Lodge
Location Manager 
Ryan Andrews
Location Manager 
Ryan Cushman
Layout 
Ryan J. Close
Graphic Design 
Ryan Taggart
First Assistant Camera 
Salvador Cachu
Best Boy Grip 
Sam Munnings
Visual Effects 
Samantha Clark
Makeup 
Sarah Ferdinando
Costume/Wardrobe 
Sarah Finn
Casting 
Sarah Lochlan
Stunts Coordinator 
Sarp Serter
Animator 
Scott Morgan
Visual Effects 
Scott Vosbury
Compositor 
Sean Byrnes
Production Sound Mixer 
Sean Cassidy
Second Unit Camera 
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip 
Shane Garner
Set Dresser 
Shane Geraghty
Stunts Coordinator 
Shannon Avalos
Casting Associate 
Shannon Vargo
Production Assistant 
Sharona Prior
Costume/Wardrobe 
Shauna Bryan
Visual Effects Producer 
Shawn Mulligan
Key Grip 
Sianoosh Nasiriziba
Animator 
Silvia Janculova
Production Chief 
Simon Carr
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Simon Muir
Key Grip 
Simon Quinn
Special Effects Technician 
Simon Rafferty
Special Effects Coordinator 
Sophia Jasmin
Makeup 
Stan Lee
Executive Producer, Screenwriter 
Stan Lee
Executive Producer, Screenwriter 
Stefan Maile
Set Production Assistant 
Stefania Antonini
Production Coordinator 
Stefano Maria Mioni
Stunts Coordinator 
Stefano Marino
Gaffer 
Stephanie Tomoana
Animator 
Steve Ditko
Screenwriter 
Steven Clibborn-Dyer
Animator 
Steven Mullins
Stunts Coordinator 
Steven Ticknor
Sound Director 
Stewart Alves
Animator 
Stewart Probert
Production Supervisor 
Susan Jean Lee
Production Assistant 
Susanna Fyson
Costume/Wardrobe 
Tani Kunitake
Illustrator 
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor 
Tanzeel Kayani
Electrician 
Tara Conley
Visual Effects Producer 
Tatsuyuki Shimada
Animator 
Taylor Roy
Stunts Coordinator 
Ted Leaning
Driver 
Tereza Beck
Production Assistant 
Terry Jackson
Stunts Coordinator 
Theo Morton
Stunts Coordinator 
Theodore Bialek
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Artist 
Thomas duCrest
Conceptual Design 
Thomas M. Hammel
Executive Producer 
Tien Hoang
Stunts Coordinator 
Tilly Powell
Stunts Coordinator 
Tim Davies
Stunts Coordinator 
Tim Marinov
Visual Effects 
Timothy Eulich
Stunts Coordinator 
Timothy Rodriguez
Conceptual Design 
Tina Jones
Set Dresser 
Todd Gill
Lighting 
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist 
Tom Barry
Visual Effects 
Tom Brewster
Second Assistant Director 
Tom Harrison
First Assistant Sound Editor 
Tom McLoughlin
Visual Effects Producer 
Tom White
First Assistant Director 
Tomas Rydval
Stunts Coordinator 
Tony Barattini
Driver 
Tony Lamberti
Re-Recording Mixer 
Trevor Dennis
Production Assistant 
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup 
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer 
Vittorio Verdirosi
Stunts Coordinator 
Vivaswan Venkat
Visual Effects Coordinator 
Walter Bernard
Stunts Coordinator 
Walter Siccardi
Stunts Coordinator 
Wasili Angelopoulos
Costume/Wardrobe 
William Sheffield
Electrician 
William Towers
First Assistant Sound Editor 
Woody Gregson
Second Assistant Camera 
Xin Zhao
Animator 
Xuria Cristobal
Art Department Coordinator 
Yoshi DeHerrera
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Yvonne Oh
Compositor 
Zach Overcash
Animator