Fred Claus Movie Poster
  • Released
  • November 9, 2007
  • PG, 1 hr 56 min
  • Comedy
  • 5,835 Fan Ratings

Tell us where you are

Looking for movie tickets? Enter your location to see which movie theaters are playing Fred Claus near you.

ENTER CITY, STATE OR ZIP CODE GO

Fandango Fanalert™

Sign up for a FanAlert and be the first to know when tickets and other exclusives are available in your area.

Privacy Policy

Cast

Vince Vaughn
Fred Claus, Co-producer 
Paul Giamatti
Nick (Santa) Claus 
John Michael Higgins
Willie 
Miranda Richardson
Annette Claus 
Rachel Weisz
Wanda 
Kathy Bates
Mother Claus 
Trevor Peacock
Papa Claus 
Chris "Ludacris" Bridges
DJ Donnie 
Elizabeth Banks
Charlene 
Kevin Spacey
Clyde 
Jeremy Swift
Bob Elf 
Elizabeth Berrington
Linda Elf 
Rio Hackford
Leon 
Bobb'e J. Thompson
Slam 
Alan Corduner
Dr. Goldfarb 
Jordon Hull
Young Fred (6 yrs old) 
Liam James
Young Fred (12 yrs old) 
Theo Stevenson
Young Nick (6 yrs old) 
Allison Sparrow
Girl w/ Plasma TV 
Fern Zimmerman
Caroler 
Danny McCarthy
Salvation Army Santa 
Keith Kupferer
Salvation Army Santa 
Craig J. Harris
Jermaine Santa 
Pete McCabe
Scary Thug 
Jonathan Cullen
Guard 
Wesley Chu
Bonsai Chef 
Claudia Michelle Wallace
Child Services Agent 
Guy Massey
Child Services Agent 
Gabriel Pimentel
Head Secret Service Elf 
Hassan Chikhaoui
Secret Service Elf 
Vitalie Babara
Secret Service Elf 
Morgane Monjauze
Molly Gordon 
Caden Niewolny
Timmy Jackson 
Angela Curran
Old Woman Elf 
Celia Henebury
Girl Elf 
Justin McEwen
Orphange Kid 
Tyler Kelley
Orphange Kid 
Dylan Minnette
Orphange Kid 
Anne White
Midwife 
Patrick Zielinski
Cab Driver 
William Dick
Group Leader 
Frank Stallone
Frank Stallone 
Roger Clinton
Roger Clinton 
Stephen Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin 
Jean-Yves Thual
Mission Control Elf 
Michael Mbhele
DJ Donnie's Movements 
Burn Gorman
Elf 
Orlando Seale
Elf 
Charles Condou
Elf 
Melody Hollis
Timmy Jackson's Sister 
Mike Bacarella
Wanda's Neighbor 
Bert Matias
Eskimo 
Rusty Goffe
Elf/Frosty Bar Man 
Pete Bonner
Bonner Elf 
Tamara Aranovskaya
Elf 
Natalia Avraimova
Elf 
Irina Cheplyshkina
Elf 
Shamil Galeev
Elf 
Afiya Izmailova
Elf 
Anton Khardarkevich
Elf 
Zinaida Khardarkevich
Elf 
Viktor Kharur
Elf 
Zinaida Kharuk
Elf 
Tatyana Kutaleva
Elf 
Tatiana Lakhmytkina
Elf 
Valentina Lipen
Elf 
Vano Miranyan
Elf 
Nadezda Miranova
Elf 
Tetyana Moskalenko
Elf 
Andriy Nagiyen
Elf 
Firaya Nutfullina
Elf 
Alexander Pavlov
Elf 
Tatiana Pavlova
Elf 
Antanina Satsura
Elf 
Nadiia Shchava
Elf 
Svetlana Shishkevich
Elf 
Galina Shurygina
Elf 
Irina Skrinichenko
Elf 
Nina Sorokoletova
Elf 
Victor Sovpenets
Elf 
Veronika Starostina
Elf 
Inna Sushkova
Elf 
Mykola Yevdokymov
Elf 
Alexey Zalatin
Elf 
Don Goodman
Money Donor 
Ramona Giambalvo
Money Donor 
Christ Kopoulos
Money Donor 
Jeannette Francis
Money Donor 
Patrick Morris
Money Donor 
Douglas Colber
Singer 
Beth Kondrat
Singer 
Debra Congram
Singer 
Erich K. Kurschat
Singer 
Deanna Edgerson
Singer 
Anthony D. Potempa
Singer 
Robert H. Frenier
Singer 
Paul E. Reineck
Singer 
Johanna K. Hauki
Singer 
Tracy M. Snell
Slam's Adoptive Mother 
Antinko Zanjelo Waddell
Slam's Adoptive Father 
Kiara Allyce Greene
Slam's Adoptive Sister 

Crew

David Dobkin
Producer, Director 
Aaron Auch
Producer's Assistant 
Aaron Holden
Assistant Properties 
Adam Gough
Assistant Editor 
Adam Lucas
Digital Background Artist 
Adam Walker
Digital Background Artist 
Adrian Chan
Digital Background Artist 
Adrian Toynton
Second Assistant Director 
Aimée Lippert
Makeup 
Alan Broadbent
Swing Gang 
Alan Thatcher
Second Unit Camera 
Alan Young
Special Effects Supervisor 
Alastair King
Conductor 
Alban Orlhiac
Digital Background Artist 
Alejandro Garcia
Second Assistant Camera 
Alex Bicknell
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Alex Cameron
Art Director 
Alex Smith
Digital Background Artist 
Alexander Savenko
Digital Background Artist 
Alfonso Cottier
Digital Background Artist 
Alicia Accardo
Script Supervisor 
Allan Cameron
Production Designer 
Alleyne Kirbey-Davies
Costume Designer 
Allison Rutland
Digital Background Artist 
Amber Sibley
Makeup Special Effects 
Andrea Wertheim
Post Production Supervisor 
Andrew Bunday
Digital Background Artist 
Andrew Fletcher
Digital Background Artist 
Andrew Hogden
Digital Background Artist 
Andrew Loschin
Assistant Visual Effects Editor 
Andrew McDonald
Digital Background Artist 
Andrew Rowlands
Steadicam Operator 
Andrew Williams
Special Effects Supervisor 
Andy Hunt
Makeup Special Effects 
Andy Middleton
Digital Background Artist 
Andy Spellman
Set Production Assistant 
Angie Wills
Visual Effects Producer 
Anna Sheppard
Costume Designer 
Anne Marie Gormley
First Assistant Accountant 
Anne Marie Walters
Special Effects 
Anthony Mirante
Hair Styles 
Arthur Windus
Visual Effects Producer 
Aviv Yaron
Digital Background Artist 
Axel Akesson
Digital Background Artist 
Bac Delorme
Second Assistant Director 
Becky Johnson
Makeup Special Effects 
Ben Adafarasin
Clapper Loader 
Ben Dixon
Second Second Assistant Director 
Ben Fox Wilson
Camera Operator 
Bill Casey
Animal Trainer/Wrangler 
Bill Sturgeon
Visual Effects 
Bjorn Liljequist
Digital Background Artist 
Blair Scheller
Boom Operator 
Bob Beher
Foley Supervisor 
Brian Best
Makeup Special Effects 
Bruce A. Strong
Special Effects 
Bruno Simoes
Digital Background Artist 
Bryan M. Rapey
Swing Gang 
Buxton Jayne
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Buxton Jayne
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Campbell Rose
Digital Background Artist 
Can Tuncer
Digital Background Artist 
Carmen Baker
Sound Effects Editor 
Carmen Flores
Assistant Sound Editor 
Caroline Bowker
Script Supervisor 
Catherine Duncan
Visual Effects Producer 
Chan Chi Wan
Costume Designer 
Chas Cash
Digital Background Artist 
Cheryl Pickenpack Dugan
Hair Styles 
Chiu Yau Tang
Consultant/advisor 
Chris Mulsoff
Lighting 
Chris Ryerson
Key Grip 
Chris Wittenborn
Camera Loader 
Christine Troianello
Digital Background Artist 
Christophe Beck
Composer (Music Score) 
Christopher Antonious
Digital Background Artist 
Christopher McDermott
Visual Effects 
Christopher Wilson
Digital Background Artist 
Chuck Hodes
Still Photographer 
Claire Green
Makeup Special Effects 
Claire McGrane
Digital Background Artist 
Claire Pegorier
Digital Background Artist 
Claire Stewart
Assistant Production Coordinator 
Clay Weber
Assistant Sound Editor 
Cole Tufts
Producer's Assistant 
Colin Drobnis
Digital Background Artist 
Colin Jones
Boom Operator 
Colin Shulver
Makeup Special Effects 
Colin Umpelby
Special Effects 
Corina Rosca
Special Effects Coordinator 
Courtney Vanderslice-Law
Visual Effects Producer 
Craig Jackson
Art Director 
Curt Frisk
Sound Mixer 
Cyril H. Matthys
Swing Gang 
Dan Diprima
Music Editor 
Dan Fogelman
Screenwriter, Screen Story 
Dan Fogelman
Screenwriter, Screen Story 
Dan Pettipher
Digital Background Artist 
Dan Zelcs
Digital Background Artist 
Daniel Clancy
Set Decorator 
Daniel Gerson
Digital Background Artist 
Daniel Schroer
Second Assistant Camera 
Danny Shelmerdine
Second Unit Camera 
Danya Joseph
Assistant Editor 
Darryl "DJ" Johnson
Craft Service/Catering 
Daryl Ziemke
Swing Gang 
Dave Hansen
Swing Gang 
Dave Hanson
Craft Service/Catering 
David Balfour
Properties Master 
David Brighton
Special Effects Supervisor 
David Bristow
Costume/Wardrobe 
David Cozens
Focus Puller 
David Darby
Makeup Special Effects 
David Dobkin
Producer, Director 
David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor 
David J. Chamerski
Properties Master 
David June
First Assistant Camera 
David Kessler
Second Unit Camera 
David Matusek
Assistant Editor 
David Meeking
Painter 
David Morenz
First Assistant Camera 
David Mucci
Digital Background Artist 
David Nowell
Second Unit Director Of Photography 
David Obermeyer
Sound Mixer 
David Poole
Special Effects 
David Sewell
Digital Background Artist 
David Sousa
Animal Trainer/Wrangler 
David Stopford
Digital Background Artist 
Dawn Copeland
Video Assist 
Dean M. Simmon
First Assistant Camera 
Debbie Langford
Digital Background Artist 
Demetra Diamantopoulos
Unit Production Manager 
Demetris Robinson
Makeup Special Effects 
Diane Kingston
Visual Effects 
Dianne Gordon
Digital Background Artist 
Dick Oakes
Chief Lighting Technician 
Dion Lam
Action Director, Fights Choreographer 
Dion Lam
Action Director, Fights Choreographer 
Ditch Doy
Visual Effects 
Dixie Chassay
Casting Assistant 
Dominic Mango
Department Head Hair 
Don J. Parsons
Special Effects 
Doug Larmour
Digital Background Artist 
Duncan Jarman
Makeup Special Effects 
Duncan McDevitt
Properties Maker 
Edward Tise
Sound Mixer 
Eileen McCahill
Costume Designer 
Elaine Kieran
Digital Background Artist 
Elizabeth Miller
Second Assistant Camera 
Emily Maisano
Producer's Assistant 
Emma Short
First Assistant Accountant 
Emma Stokes
Second Second Assistant Director 
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer 
Erica Weis
Music Editor 
Erik Ellefsen
Digital Background Artist 
Fabio Leporelli
Visual Effects 
Florian Salanova
Digital Background Artist 
Francesco Canonico
Visual Effects 
Frank R. Krenmuller
Special Effects 
Frank Yario Jr.
Video Assist 
Gail Rastorfer
Casting Assistant 
Gary Baugh
Art Director 
Gary Spratling
Second Unit Camera 
Gavin Lewis
Digital Background Artist 
Gavin Milligan
Location Manager 
Gemma De Vecchi
Makeup Special Effects 
Gemma Smithers
First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant 
Gemma Smithers
First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant 
George Cottle Jr.
Stunts 
George Plakides
Digital Background Artist 
Georgios Cherouvim
Digital Background Artist 
Gerry Turner
Transportation Captain 
Gert VanDerMeersch
Digital Background Artist 
Giles Masters
Supervising Art Director 
Gina Panno
Costume Designer 
Gina Willis
Visual Effects 
Gino Crededio
Lighting 
Grant Connor
Digital Background Artist 
Grant Hewlett
Digital Background Artist 
Greg Garthe
Producer's Assistant 
Greg Powell
Stunts Coordinator 
Gregg Rudloff
Re-Recording Mixer 
Guy Elson
Digital Background Artist 
Gwen Griffiths
Animal Trainer/Wrangler 
Hamza Butt
Digital Background Artist 
Hannah Glossop
Costume Designer 
Harry Haase
Painter 
Heather Leat
Buyer 
Helen Christie
Makeup Special Effects 
Helen Marchfield
Makeup 
Helmut R. Luchs
Best Boy Grip 
Holger Voss
Digital Background Artist 
Holly Bates
First Assistant Accountant 
Howard Margolius
Digital Background Artist 
Iain Lowe
Electrician 
Ian Holland
Visual Effects 
Ian Ward
Digital Background Artist 
Ingo Putze
Digital Background Artist 
Ivan Manzella
Makeup Special Effects 
Iwan Williams
Electrician 
James Busby
Electrician 
James Gemmill
Scenic Artist 
James Long
Craft Service/Catering 
James McAllister
Location Manager 
Jane Alderman
Casting 
Jane Clive
Assistant Costume Designer 
Jane Steele
First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant 
Jane Steele
First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant 
Jane Winkles
Assistant Editor 
Janet Quen
Visual Effects 
Janice Arthur
Steadicam Operator 
Jason H. Bonner
Second Assistant Camera 
Jason Ivimey
Digital Background Artist 
Jason Ruffolo
Set Production Assistant 
Jason Torbett
Properties Master 
Jason Wen
Digital Background Artist 
Jean Vanko
Costume Designer 
Jeanne Lee
Set Production Assistant 
Jeff Dieter
Swing Gang 
Jeff Tomcho
Camera Loader 
Jeffery Garland
Second Assistant Camera 
Jem Grimshaw
Digital Background Artist 
Jennifer Jobst
Costumes Supervisor 
Jennifer Loeb
Second Second Assistant Director 
Jeremy Hey
Digital Background Artist 
Jeremy W. Reisig
Set Production Assistant 
Jerzy A. Rutkowski
Swing Gang 
Jessie Nelson
Producer, Screen Story 
Jessie Nelson
Producer, Screen Story 
Jill McCullough
Dialogue Coach 
Jim Roorda
Key Grip 
Jimmy Wilson
Gaffer 
Jina Jay
Casting 
Joan Philo
Extra Casting 
Joe "Jody" Williams
Camera Operator 
Joe Bucaro III
Stunts 
Joe Carpita
First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera 
Joe Carpita
First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera 
Joel Silver
Producer 
John Adefarasin
Clapper Loader 
John Arnold
Key Grip 
John Friday
Gaffer 
John J. Rigden
Special Effects 
John Paul Docherty
Visual Effects 
John Pisani
Unit Publicist 
John Reitz
Re-Recording Mixer 
John Wells
Properties Master 
Jon Neill
CGI Effects 
Jon Van Hoey Smith
Digital Background Artist 
Jonathan Clark
Camera Operator 
Jonathan Klahr
Makeup Special Effects 
Jonathan McGarry
First Assistant Director 
Jorge DelValle
Digital Background Artist 
Joseph Vanis
Transportation Captain 
Joshua Weston
Makeup Special Effects 
Juan Vela
Swing Gang 
Judy Chin
Makeup 
Julie Dartnell
Makeup, Hair Styles 
Julie Dartnell
Makeup, Hair Styles 
Julie Monroe
Additional Editing 
Karen Purvis
Makeup Special Effects 
Kate Attwooll
Digital Background Artist 
Katherine Tibbetts
Production Coordinator 
Katie Newitt
Makeup Special Effects 
Kay Hoddy
Digital Background Artist 
Keir Longden
Digital Background Artist 
Keith Pokorski
First Assistant Camera 
Kelly Bruce
Digital Background Artist 
Kenny Wilson
Makeup Special Effects 
Kerry Sanders
Set Designer 
Kevin Rogan
Special Effects 
Kevin Summers
Boom Operator 
Kevin Walker
Makeup Special Effects 
Kim Worrall
Digital Background Artist 
Kimberly McCord Wilson
Dialogue Editor 
Kin Mo Yeung
Consultant/advisor 
Kingsley Cook
Visual Effects 
Kristin Hanson
Graphic Design 
Kwane Amouko
Second Assistant Director 
Kyle Holden
Swing Gang 
Larry Szymanowski
Painter 
Laurel Smith
Digital Background Artist 
Lee Gooch
Carpenter 
Lee Rider
Special Effects 
Les Child
Choreography 
Lewis Davies
Special Effects Coordinator 
Liam McGill
Gaffer 
Lidia Lukes
Producer's Assistant 
Lil Heyman
Production Manager 
Linda Di Franco
Dialogue Editor 
Lisa Beach
Casting 
Lisa J. Levine
ADR Editor 
Lisa Vick
Script Supervisor 
Lisa Westcott
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Lisa Westcott
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Liz Smith
Second Assistant Camera 
Lori Allen Soderholm
Swing Gang 
Louise Day
Makeup Special Effects 
Luan Davis
Digital Background Artist 
Lynne Page
Choreography 
Mandy Lyons
Hair Styles 
Maralyn Sherman
Makeup, Hair Styles 
Maralyn Sherman
Makeup, Hair Styles 
Marc Homes
Assistant Art Director 
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital Background Artist 
Maria Cook
Makeup Special Effects 
Marianne Jenkins
Post Production Supervisor 
Marjuska Kortelainen
Costume Designer 
Mark E. Matthys
Swing Gang 
Mark Evans
Electrician 
Mark Gay
Electrician 
Mark Livolsi
Editor 
Mark Purkart
Dolly Grip 
Mark Weidling
Swing Gang 
Markus Schneider
Digital Background Artist 
Martha LaFage
Location Manager 
Martin Krauka
Assistant Director 
Martin McLaughlin
Special Effects Supervisor 
Martin Ofori
Digital Background Artist 
Mary Jane Faris
First Assistant Accountant 
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer 
Matt Kasmir
Digital Background Artist 
Matt Middleton
Digital Background Artist 
Matthew Jahnke
Swing Gang 
Matthew LeCrone
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 
Matthew P. Tufano
Swing Gang 
Merrin Jensen
Visual Effects Producer 
Michael Ahasay
Assistant Properties 
Michael Dohne
Digital Background Artist 
Michael Illingworth
Digital Background Artist 
Michael Jones
Costume Designer 
Michael Klaskin
First Assistant Camera 
Michael Kohnhurst
Second Unit Director Of Photography 
Michael McGrath
Video Assist 
Michael V. Nichols
Swing Gang 
Michele Sciolette
Digital Background Artist 
Michelle Gonsiorek
Set Production Assistant 
Michelle Wraight
Production Coordinator 
Mickey Murray
Production Manager 
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail
Digital Background Artist 
Mike Lewis
Key Grip 
Mike Stallion
Art Director 
Molly June Gordon
Consultant/advisor 
Morag Ross
Makeup 
Nadav Brill
Digital Background Artist 
Nancy MacLeod
Sound Effects Editor 
Nathaniel E. Bell
Set Production Assistant 
Neal Scanlan
Makeup Special Effects 
Neil Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects 
Neil Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects 
Nick Davis
Visual Effects 
Nick Kray
ADR Mixer 
Nick Petit
Digital Background Artist 
Nick Starr
Third Assistant Director 
Nick Woolage
Recording, Sound Mixer 
Nick Woolage
Recording, Sound Mixer 
Nils C. Jensen
Supervising Sound Editor 
Odin Benitez
Dialogue Editor 
Oliver Faldo
Digital Background Artist 
Oliver Hug
Music Editor 
Ollie Rankin
Digital Background Artist 
Owen Jones
Digital Background Artist 
Paolo Acri
Digital Background Artist 
Pat McCarthy
Production Coordinator 
Patricia Johnson
Assistant Art Director 
Patrick Caulfield
Costume Designer 
Patrick Felgueras
Digital Background Artist 
Paul DeMarte
First Assistant Camera 
Paul Hitchcock
Executive Producer 
Paul Kulikowski
Digital Background Artist 
Paul Murphy
Digital Background Artist 
Paul Round
Visual Effects 
Paul Ruffolo
Producer's Assistant 
Peter Clayton
Digital Background Artist 
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer 
Peter Glossop
Sound Mixer, Sound/Sound Designer 
Peter Glossop
Sound Mixer, Sound/Sound Designer 
Peter Hannan
Costume Designer 
Peter Kuttner
First Assistant Camera 
Peter Morenz
Camera Loader 
Peter Szewczyk
Digital Background Artist 
Phil Ellman
Swing Gang 
Phil Woodfine
Makeup Special Effects 
Philip Borg
Digital Background Artist 
Philippe Gaulier
Digital Background Artist 
Phillip Young
Digital Background Artist 
Poppy Kay
Makeup Special Effects 
Quentin Matthys
Swing Gang 
Ray Barrett
Construction Coordinator 
Ray Ferguson
Special Effects Supervisor 
Ray Lovell
Special Effects 
Remi Adefarasin
Cinematographer 
René Adefarasin
Focus Puller 
Reneé Tondelli
ADR Supervisor 
Reza Karim
Makeup Special Effects 
Richard Bain
Visual Effects 
Richard Boyle
Digital Background Artist 
Richard Brown
Special Effects 
Richard Gomes
Digital Background Artist 
Richard Roberts
Set Decorator 
Richard S. Lederer
Second Assistant Director 
Richard Sobin
First Assistant Camera 
Rick Kline
Re-Recording Mixer 
Rick LeFevour
Stunts Coordinator 
Rob Krzeminski
Best Boy Grip 
Robert Cameron
Assistant Set Decorator 
Robert Hill
Properties 
Robert W. Faison
First Assistant Camera 
Robin Hudson
Casting Assistant 
Robin Pritchard
Makeup Special Effects 
Robin Schoonaraad
Makeup Special Effects 
Rodney Burke
Special Effects 
Ron Ganbar
Digital Background Artist 
Ron Grenko
Swing Gang 
Ross Kulma
Set Medic/First Aid 
Ross Martucci
Makeup 
Ross Stansfield
Digital Background Artist 
Royston Willcocks
Digital Background Artist 
Roz Abery
Makeup Special Effects 
Russell Kennedy
Second Unit Camera 
Ryan Evans
Special Effects 
Sally Spencer
Visual Effects Producer 
Sam Ives
Makeup Special Effects 
Sam Rowan
Digital Background Artist 
Samantha Cousins
Costume Designer 
Sandro Henriques
Digital Background Artist 
Sara Ellingne
Production Secretary 
Sara Nudelman
Art Department Coordinator 
Sarah Katzman
Casting 
Sascha Robitizki
Digital Background Artist 
Scott Chambers
Digital Background Artist 
Scott Rolf
First Assistant Camera 
Scott Taylor
Digital Background Artist 
Scott Troha
Leadman 
Sean C. Cunningham
Scenic Artist 
Shannon Leigh Olds
Visual Effects Editor 
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director Of Photography 
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director Of Photography 
Sheldon Stopsack
Digital Background Artist 
Sheryl Benko
Post Production Coordinator 
Simon Finney
Camera Operator 
Simon Hague
Scenic Artist 
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Sophia Burnage
Makeup 
Stacy Raskin
Producer's Assistant 
Stella C. Cottini
Key Costumer 
Stephanie Dufford
Second Assistant Camera 
Stephanie Paris
Digital Background Artist 
Stephen Crawley
Special Effects 
Steve Harding
Unit Production Manager 
Steve Hiller
Second Unit Camera, Camera Operator 
Steve Hiller
Second Unit Camera, Camera Operator 
Steve Matthys
Swing Gang 
Steve Swinnerton
Animal Trainer/Wrangler 
Steve Wojick
Camera Operator 
Steven Warner
Special Effects Supervisor 
Stewart Hamilton
Third Assistant Director 
Stuart Bullen
Digital Background Artist 
Stuart Bunting
Key Grip 
Stuart Heath
Special Effects 
Sui Wa Tang
Consultant/advisor 
Sukari McGill
Costume Designer 
Sule Bryan-Hurst
Digital Background Artist 
Susan MacKenzie
Costume Designer 
Suzanne Jandu
Digital Background Artist 
Suzi Ostos
Makeup 
Sylvan Dieckmann
Digital Background Artist 
Sylvia Kratzsch
Digital Background Artist 
Ted Lichtenheld
Second Unit Camera 
Terence Alvares
Digital Background Artist 
Terry Blyther
Location Manager 
Terry Jones
Makeup Special Effects 
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer 
Thomas J. Rigden
Swing Gang 
Tiffany Callum
Digital Background Artist 
Tim Bieber
Second Unit Director 
Tim Chau
Supervising Sound Editor 
Tim Ledbury
Digital Background Artist 
Tim Stracey
Special Effects 
Tin Hung Yick
Consultant/advisor 
Tobias Sauerwein
Digital Background Artist 
Todd Zongker
First Assistant Editor 
Tom Carrick
Digital Background Artist 
Tom Gagnon
Swing Gang 
Tom Reed
Digital Background Artist 
Tom Taylor
Clapper Loader 
Tom Truscott
Digital Background Artist 
Tony Barracca
Leadman 
Tony Christian
Stunts 
Tristan Versluis
Makeup Special Effects 
Troy O. Osman
Construction Foreman 
Turlo Griffin
Digital Background Artist 
Tyler Osman
Construction Coordinator 
Uel Hormann
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Valentina Ercolani
Digital Background Artist 
Valerie Davidson
Foley Editor 
Vanessa Bastyan
Makeup Special Effects 
Venetia Penna
Digital Background Artist 
Vince Vaughn
Fred Claus, Co-producer 
Vlad Holst
Digital Background Artist 
Wade Hagen
Production Accountant 
Walter Piers
Swing Gang 
William Conachter
Dialogue Coach 
William J. Wauer
Best Boy Electric 
William T. Hogan III
Transportation Coordinator 
Wonder Fortune Serra
Producer's Assistant 
Zachary Gannaway
Camera Operator 
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer 
Zave Jackson
Digital Background Artist 
Zoran Arizanovic
Digital Background Artist 

Provided by Rovi